Stranieri 03-09.08.2018

stranieri

Przegląd występów Polaków grających w ligach zagranicznych.

 

Jan Bednarek (Southampton FC)
Southampton 0-3 Monchengladbach – cały mecz

Bartosz Białkowski (Ipswich Town)
Ipswich 2-2 Blackburn – cały mecz

Krystian Bielik (Arsenal Londyn)
Arsenal 2-0 Lazio – poza kadrą

Artur Boruc (Bournemouth AFC)
Bournemouth 5-2 Marsylia – poza kadrą

Marcin Bułka (Chelsea Londyn)
Chelsea 0-2 Man City – ławka rezerwowych
Chelsea 0-0 (rz.k. 5-4) Lyon – zmieniony w 74′

Łukasz Fabiański (West Ham United)
West Ham 1-0 Angers – cały mecz

Kamil Grabara (Liverpool FC)
Liverpool 5-0 Napoli – poza kadrą
Liverpool 3-1 Torino – ławka rezerwowych

Kamil Grosicki (Hull City)
Hull City 1-3 Aston Villa – poza kadrą

Mateusz Hewelt (Everton FC)
Everton 2-3 Valencia – poza kadrą

Bartosz Kapustka (Leicester City)
Lille 1-2 Leicester – poza kadrą

Mateusz Klich (Leeds United)
Leeds 3-1 Stoke – zmieniony w 76′, gol 15′

Kamil Miazek (Leeds United)
Leeds 3-1 Stoke – poza kadrą

Tomasz Kuszczak (Birmingham City)
Birmingham 2-2 Norwich – poza kadrą

Paweł Olkowski (Bolton Wanderers)
West Brom 1-2 Bolton – cały mecz

Maksymilian Stryjek (Sunderland AFC)
Sunderland 2-1 Charlton – poza kadrą

Paweł Wszołek (Queens Park Rangers)
Preston 1-0 QPR – poza kadrą

Michał Żyro (Wolverhampton Wanderers)
Wolves 2-1 Villarreal – poza kadrą

Łukasz Gikiewicz (Al-Batin FC)

Jakub Rzeźniczak (Qarabag Agdam)
Qarabag 0-1 BATE – poza kadrą

Jakub Piotrowski (KRC Genk)
Genk 1-1 St. Truiden – poza kadrą
Genk 2-0 Lech – ławka rezerwowych

Łukasz Teodorczyk (Anderlecht Bruksela)
Anderlecht 5-2 Oostende – ławka rezerwowych

Jacek Góralski (Ludogorec Razgrad)
Ludogorec 0-1 Lok. Plovdiv – ławka rezerwowych
Ludogorec 1-0 Zrinjski – wszedł w 68′

Jakub Świerczok (Ludogorec Razgrad)
Ludogorec 0-1 Lok. Plovdiv – wszedł w 81′
Ludogorec 1-0 Zrinjski – ławka rezerwowych

Daniel Kajzer (Botew Plowdiw)
Botew 2-0 Etar – cały mecz

Adrian Mierzejewski (Changchun Yatai)
Changchun 1-1 Shenhua – cały mecz

Damian Kądzior (Dinamo Zagrzeb)
Dinamo 3-0 Istra – wszedł w 64′
Astana 0-2 Dinamo – wszedł w 82′

Michał Masłowski (HNK Gorica)
Gorica 3-3 Belupo – poza kadrą

Łukasz Zwoliński (HNK Gorica)
Gorica 3-3 Belupo – zmieniony w 80′, 2 gole 63′ 74′

Patryk Procek (AEL Limassol)

Mateusz Taudul (AEZ Zakakiou)

Kamil Wilczek (Brondby IF)
Brondby 2-0 Nordsjaelland – cały mecz, gol 38′

Subotica 0-2 Brondby – zmieniony w 84′

Kamil Glik (AS Monaco)
PSG 4-0 Monaco – cały mecz

Rafał Kurzawa (Amiens SC)

Igor Lewczuk (Girondins Bordeaux)
Mariupol 1-3 Bordeaux – wszedł w 78′

Damien Perquis (Gazelec Ajaccio)
Auxerre 2-3 Ajaccio – cały mecz

Krystian Nowak (Panionios Ateny)

Paweł Kieszek (Cordoba FC)

Przemysław Tytoń (Deportivo de La Coruna)

Filip Bednarek (SC Heerenveen)

Bartłomiej Urbański (Willem II Tilburg)

Krzysztof Kamiński (Jubilo Iwata)
Iwata 3-2 Vegalta – cały mecz

Jakub Błaszczykowski (VFL Wolfsburg)
Ajax 0-3 Wolfsburg – wszedł w 17′

Rafał Gikiewicz (Union Berlin)
Union 1-0 Erzgebirge – cały mecz

Marcin Kamiński (VFB Stuttgart)
Stuttgart 1-1 Atletico – wszedł w 65′

David Kopacz (VFB Stuttgart)
Stuttgart 1-1 Atletico – wszedł w 88′

Martin Kobylański (Preusen Munster)
Preusen 1-2 Jena – zmieniony w 46′
Kaiserslautern 1-2 Preusen – wszedł w 68′, gol 92′

Robert Lewandowski (Bayern Monachium)
Bayern 1-0 Man Utd – wszedł w 46′

Bayern 20-2 Rottach Egern – zmieniony w 46′, 3 gole 19′ 33′ 45′, asysta 13′

Łukasz Piszczek (Borussia Dortmund)
Dortmund 1-1 Rennes – zmieniony w 46′, gol 2′

Dortmund 1-3 Napoli – zmieniony w 76′

Waldemar Sobota (FC Sankt Pauli)
Magdeburg 1-2 St. Pauli – cały mecz

Sebastian Tyrała (FSV Mainz 05)
Mainz II 0-1 Pirmasens – cały mecz, żółta kartka 57′
Offenbach 0-1 Mainz II – cały mecz

Michał Kopczyński (Wellington Phoenix)
Bentleigh 1-0 Wellington – zmieniony w 83′

Filip Kurto (Wellington Phoenix)
Bentleigh 1-0 Wellington – cały mecz

Grzegorz Krychowiak (Lokomotiv Moskwa)
Lokomotiv 0-0 Spartak – cały mecz

Maciej Rybus (Lokomotiv Moskwa)
Lokomotiv 0-0 Spartak – cały mecz

Łukasz Sekulski (SKA Chabarowsk)
Chabarowsk 2-1 Mordovia – poza kadrą
Tiumeń 1-1 Chabarowsk – poza kadrą

Maciej Wilusz (FK Rostow)
CSKA 0-1 Rostów – cały mecz

Jarosław Jach (Caykur Rizespor)

Jakub Kosecki (Adana Demirspor)

Adam Stachowiak (Denizlispor Kulubu)

Łukasz Szukała (Ankaragucu SK)

Tomasz Kędziora (Dynamo Kijów)
Dynamo 1-0 Szachtar – cały mecz

Bartosz Bereszyński (Sampdoria Genua)
Watford 1-1 Sampdoria – cały mecz

Dawid Kownacki (Sampdoria Genua)
Watford 1-1 Sampdoria – ławka rezerwowych

Karol Linetty (Sampdoria Genua)
Watford 1-1 Sampdoria – cały mecz

Thiago Cionek (SPAL Ferrara)
SPAL 2-1 Frankfurt – wszedł w 27′
Perugia 0-0 SPAL – cały mecz

Bartosz Salamon (SPAL Ferrara)
SPAL 2-1 Frankfurt – poza kadrą
Perugia 0-0 SPAL – poza kadrą

Paweł Dawidowicz (Hellas Werona)
Hellas 4-1 Juve Stabia – poza kadrą

Bartłomiej Drągowski (ACF Fiorentina)
Dusseldorf 1-1 Fiorentina – ławka rezerwowych
Fiorentina 0-0 (rz.k. 3-5) Bilbao – cały mecz

Paweł Jaroszyński (Chievo Werona)
Hoffenheim 5-0 Chievo – poza kadrą

Mariusz Stępiński (Chievo Werona)
Hoffenheim 5-0 Chievo – zmieniony w 46′

Tomasz Kupisz (Ascoli Calcio)
Ascoli 0-4 Viterbese – cały mecz

Michał Marcjanik (Empoli FC)
Sporting 1-1 (rz.k. 4-5) Empoli – ławka rezerwowych

Arkadiusz Milik (SSC Napoli)
Liverpool 5-0 Napoli – zmieniony w 62′
Dortmund 1-3 Napoli – zmieniony w 64′, gol 7′

Piotr Zieliński (SSC Napoli)
Liverpool 5-0 Napoli – poza kadrą
Dortmund 1-3 Napoli – poza kadrą

Radosław Murawski (Palermo Calcio)
Palermo 2-2 (rz.k. 6-2) Vicenza – cały mecz

Przemysław Szymiński (Palermo Calcio)
Palermo 2-2 (rz.k. 6-2) Vicenza – ławka rezerwowych

Krzysztof Piątek (Genoa CFC)
Montpellier 2-0 Genoa – cały mecz

Arkadiusz Reca (Atalanta Bergamo)
Hapoel Hajfa 1-4 Atalanta – poza kadrą

Łukasz Skorupski (Bologna FC)

Wojciech Szczęsny (Juventus Turyn)
Real 3-1 Juventus – zmieniony w 63′

2
1
Zdjęcie profilowe rafal rafal

KOMENTARZE (0)

Dodaj komentarz

Powiadom o
wpDiscuz